Vos élus

Luc BOUARD

Président
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Yannick DAVID

1er Vice-Président
(La Chaize-le-Vicomte)

Laurent FAVREAU

2e Vice-Président
(Venansault)

Anne AUBIN-SICARD

3e Vice-Présidente
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Jacky GODARD

4e Vice-Président
(Mouilleron-le-Captif)

Angélique PASQUEREAU

5e Vice-Présidente
(Aubigny-Les Clouzeaux)

Thierry GANACHAUD

6e Vice-Président
(Nesmy)

Alexandra GABORIAU

7e Vice-Présidente
(Thorigny)

David BÉLY

8e Vice-Président
(La Ferrière)

Bernadette BARRÉ-IDIER

9e Vice-Présidente
(Le Tablier)

Manuel GUIBERT

10e Vice-Président
(Fougeré)

Françoise RAYNAUD

11e Vice-Présidente
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Malik ABDALLAH

12e Vice-Président
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Sophie MONTALÉTANG

13e Vice-Présidente
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Christophe HERMOUET

1er Membre du bureau
(Rives de l'Yon)

François GILET

2e Membre du bureau
(Dompierre-sur-Yon)

Angie LEBŒUF

3e Membre du bureau
(Landeronde)

Sylvie DURAND

4e Membre du bureau
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Sébastien ALLAIN

5e Membre du bureau
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Maximilien SCHNEL

6e Membre du bureau
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Patrick DURAND

7e Membre du bureau
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Sébastien GROLLEAU

Conseiller communautaire
(Aubigny-Les Clouzeaux)

Jean-Louis TESSIER

Conseiller communautaire
(Aubigny-Les Clouzeaux)

Michelle GRELLIER

Conseillère communautaire
(Aubigny-Les Clouzeaux)

Christine RAMBAUD-BOSSARD

Conseillère communautaire
(La Chaize-le-Vicomte)

Cécile DREURE

Conseillère communautaire
(Dompierre-sur-Yon)

Christine RAMPILLON

Conseillère communautaire
(La Ferrière)

Marie-Claude MOREAU

Conseillère communautaire
(La Ferrière)

Bernard QUENAULT

Conseiller communautaire
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Nathalie GOSSELIN

Conseillère communautaire
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Frédérique PÉPIN

Conseillère communautaire
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Pierre LEFEBVRE

Conseiller communautaire
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Dominique BOISSEAU-RAPITEAU

Conseillère communautaire
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Jacques BESSEAU

Conseiller communautaire
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Patricia LEJEUNE

Conseillère communautaire
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Philippe PORTÉ

Conseiller communautaire
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Stéphane IBARRA

Conseiller communautaire
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Martine CHANTECAILLE

Conseillère communautaire
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Nicolas HÉLARY

Conseiller communautaire
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Florence LEMAIRE

Conseillère communautaire
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Guy BATIOT

Conseiller communautaire
(La Roche-sur-Yon)

Gisèle SEWERYN

Conseillère communautaire
(Mouilleron-le-Captif)

Pascal THIBAULT

Conseiller communautaire
(Mouilleron-le-Captif)

Laurence BEAUPEU

Conseillère communautaire
(Rives de l'Yon)

Joëlle DELAMURE

Conseillère communautaire
(Venansault)